組合員名簿

 

緑区

事業所名

代表者名

所在地 1

所在地 2

電話番号

HP

メール

 

飯塚塗研㈱

飯塚 侑

相模原市緑区大島11

 

042-794-6731

 

専務理事

㈲市村塗装

市村 努

相模原市緑区大島1744-6

 

042-761-6494

 

㈱エイアンドゼット技建

伊豆 哲二

相模原市緑区大島11-314

 

042-760-1981

 

 

 

㈱タクシン

伊崎 升貨

相模原市緑区二本松1-6-15

 

042-773-2662

 

 

㈲野平塗装

野平 健悟

相模原市緑区青山4-20

 

042-784-6917

 

 

 

㈲藤建装

藤田 浩

相模原市緑区大島3190 

フロム 21 B101

042-854-3518

 

 

 

宮崎塗装工業㈲

宮崎 一雄

相模原市緑区橋本6-44-1

 

042-772-3477

 

 

 

㈲美装社

有山 英次

相模原市緑区原宿2-11-19

 

042-783-0140

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

中央区

事業所名

代表者名

所在地 1

所在地 2

電話番号

HP

メール

理事

一友ビルドテック㈱

金塚 浩一

相模原市中央区陽光台2-3-11

 

042-754-9553

 

㈲小沢塗装店

小沢 福文

相模原市中央区由野台2-25-21-1

 

042-757-1562

 

理事

㈱金山塗装

金山 茂雄

相模原市中央区矢部1-2-18

 

042-753-4561

 

 

㈱鹿沼

齊藤 啓夫

相模原市中央区鹿沼台2-8-14

 

042-752-7372

 

完美塗装

板垣 カンビズ

相模原市中央区田名塩田2-9-18

 

042-815-2458

 

㈲菊池塗装店

黒川 光勝

相模原市中央区千代田3-12-21

プライムガーデン 303

042-752-5372

 

 

 

㈱K-FRONT

田中 潤

相模原市中央区中央3-14-12

6F

042-707-0768

理事

サンライズ塗装企画

遠藤 咲也

相模原市中央区千代田6-5-4

 

042-757-5521

 

 

㈱東魁グループ

木下 潤正

相模原市中央区淵野辺4-15-12

陽光ビル

042-730-1595

 

㈱ハウスリファイン

鈴木 理絵

相模原市中央区松ヶ丘2-18

 

042-753-4494

 

濱邊装建

濱邊 一幸

相模原市中央区田名6004-6

メゾンファミール 102

042-856-4771

 

 

 

雅建美装

木下 雅久

相模原市中央区相生3-11-13

ペルテ 101

042-707-0007

 

 

 

吉松工業㈱

加塩 誠

相模原市中央区千代田1-11-6

 

042-753-9811

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

南区

事業所名

代表者名

所在地 1

所在地 2

電話番号

HP

メール

副理事

石川塗装

石川 雅美

相模原市南区下溝1451-3

 

042-778-0292

 

㈱エスケイ

塩川 竹生

相模原市南区麻溝台1-6-9

 

042-741-6207

 

榎本建築塗装

榎本 行夫

相模原市南区東大沼3-9-1

 

042-744-5091

 

 

監事

大野塗装店

大野 久則

相模原市南区東大沼4-12-19

 

042-742-7161

 

 

㈲ケンコウペイント

遠藤 昌男

相模原市南区文京2-10-6

 

042-742-2430

 

 

 

㈱小山技研

小山 貴志

相模原市南区麻溝台6-2

 

042-705-1760

 

㈲高橋建装

高橋 保男

相模原市南区相模台6-6-11

 

042-745-7597

 

理事

㈱タカチホ産業

春原 正明

相模原市南区上鶴間本町5-26-5

 

042-743-2825

 

 

タカラリホーム㈱

山本 武仁

相模原市南区古淵3-20-12

石川ビル 3F

042-765-3544

 

㈱タクイ

宅井 茂基

相模原市南区上鶴間6-20-11

 

042-742-4267

 

㈱ニレキ塗装

楡木 樹夫

相模原市南区磯部1469-44

 

042-777-1688

理事長

原田美装㈱

原田 勝

相模原市南区西大沼5-3-4

 

042-742-3442

監事

丸正塗装

矢田 正和

相模原市南区磯部4798-1

 

046-255-3575

 

㈲柳澤塗装

柳澤 充

相模原市南区磯部1155-3

 

046-258-0796

理事

㈱山口工業

山口 恒

相模原市南区新磯野480-1

 

042-701-4050

 

 

㈲吉武塗装

吉武 伸記

相模原市南区東林間1-15-1-102

 

042-745-6962

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

他市

事業所名

代表者名

所在地 1

所在地 2

電話番号

HP

メール

理事

㈱アヤノ塗装

渋谷 渉

東京都町田市小山町804-4

 

042-794-8341

理事

㈲泉建装

泉 俊雄

八王子市館町349-1

 

042-667-2392

 

小俣塗装

小俣 三男

町田市忠生2-26-40

 

042-791-2465

 

 

玄洋塗装

宮川 章夫

愛甲郡愛川町半原1358-15

 

046-281-4404

 

 

啓明建設工業㈱

滝 啓二

厚木市山際987-15

 

046-245-5186

 

 

㈲信栄塗装

大塚 信太郎

町田市旭町1-23-14

 

042-727-2619

理事

㈲すが塗装工芸

菅 健一

厚木市妻田北3-14-26

 

046-223-3792

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

賛助会員

事業所名(青年部)

代表者

所在地 1

所在地 2

電話番号

HP

メール

 

㈱ティーエヌケー

田中 健太

町田市鶴川3-8-9

 

042-736-6776

 

スマイルペイント

川手 康太郎

相模原市緑区二本松3-17-2

 

042-779-0205

 

宮崎塗装店

宮崎 嘉人

相模原市緑区若葉台7-1-3

 

042-810-0733

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

賛助会員

事業所名(ディーラー)

 

所在地 1

所在地 2

電話番号

HP

メール

 

秋山塗料㈱

 

大和市つきみ野1-1-40

 

046-272-2000

 

化研マテリアル㈱

 

神奈川県横浜市中区山下町209

帝蚕関内ビル1階

045-226-5579

 

 

田辺塗料㈱

 

相模原中央区市相生4-4-13

 

042-753-1156

 

東亜塗料㈱

 

町田市木曽東2-2-23

 

042-727-2311

 

森商事㈱

大和営業所

大和市深見西2-3-29

 

046-261-6166

 

秀和塗料㈱

 

座間市小松原2-22-2

 

046-255-1331

 

㈱フジミ

相模原営業所

相模原市緑区西橋本1-15-16

 

042-703-8531

 

ワールド産業㈱

 

座間市入谷4-5013-14

 

046-254-7871

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

賛助会員

事業所名(メーカー)

 

所在地 1

所在地 2

電話番号

HP

メール

 

エスケー化研㈱

厚木営業所

厚木市栄町2-5-3

ビューロー88  1F

046-294-3666

 

大塚刷毛製造㈱ 

神奈川支店

横浜市瀬谷区卸本町2147-2

 

045-921-4711

 

関西ペイント販売㈱

横浜営業所

横浜市磯子区中原1-2-31-204

 

045-761-7390

 

 

菊水化学工業㈱

横浜営業所

横浜市都筑区茅ヶ崎中央28-5

 

045-949-4811

 

 

大同塗料㈱

神奈川営業所

相模原市中央区田名2507-10

 

042-764-4835

 

日本ペイント㈱

神奈川営業所

大和市深見東3-1-13

 

046-261-6203

 

 

日本特殊塗料㈱

平塚営業所

平塚市長瀞1-10

 

0463-23-2135

 

ロックペイント㈱

 

相模原市緑区西橋本1-15-16

 

042-700-3111